15, BRANDON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+34.9%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+152.0%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-61.5%
Sold on 10 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+392.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1