32, SOUTHOVER, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 2HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£168,000+143.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+64.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1