Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, PACIFIC HEIGHTS SOUTH, 16, GOLDEN GATE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+0.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5PU
← Back to All Properties