18, NEWLANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH17 6HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+23.4%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000+85.5%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1