Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NAPIER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
-9.1%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+182.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 25 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SN
← Back to All Properties