Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+68.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties