Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, FAIRYWELL ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+19.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+43.5%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 25 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6XB
← Back to All Properties