Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MANDRELL CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+31.2%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5GL
← Back to All Properties