Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, ATKINSON COURT, 118 - 124, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
-25.3%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2HZ
← Back to All Properties