36, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000+3.8%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+118.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+28.8%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1