Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VALLEY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£494,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£174,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£494,000
+54.4%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£174,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+39.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4QE
← Back to All Properties