21, SEALION APPROACH, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 8AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£356,000+27.1%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 27 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1