40, TAMAR DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 0SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+162.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+14.4%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1