Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, NORTH PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£106,901 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+33.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£106,901 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,099
+110.1%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£165,099 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1HP
← Back to All Properties