Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
-5.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-7.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties