Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BARTON BOULEVARD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+24.5%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 11 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5SD
← Back to All Properties