56, POST STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 2AQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+47.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000+12.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+0.5%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+35.2%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+139.2%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1