23, LOVAT ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 6DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+160.6%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+83.3%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1