Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAZON WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+39.8%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,000
+29.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8HD
← Back to All Properties