Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KINGFISHER CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+46.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+53.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 23 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9QX
← Back to All Properties