15, WILLOW GARDENS, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 9UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,000+1.4%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1