27B, FULLWOOD AVENUE, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 9SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+23.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+9.3%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+24.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1