Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, STONELEIGH, 24, KNIGHTON PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 1ZA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,830
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£21,880 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,830
+11.3%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 1ZA
← Back to All Properties