Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NORTHGATE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,995
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£103,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,995
+50.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+18.1%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+29.3%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+77.6%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1RA
← Back to All Properties