Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOBART QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+116.7%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5PB
← Back to All Properties