Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
630, RAYLEIGH ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.4%
Price Change
+£416,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+194.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£416,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1SG
← Back to All Properties