Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GRAFTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+39.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+95.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5SQ
← Back to All Properties