44, HILTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,000+128.6%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500-4.5%
Sold on 6 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1