Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+6.6%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£492,500
+11.9%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£439,950
+183.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£284,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties