Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+0.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,500
+72.6%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties