Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 27, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+40.4%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 21 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DE
← Back to All Properties