Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GORDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+18.5%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+8.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+15.7%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+70.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LX
← Back to All Properties