Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ACK LANE EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+34.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£477,500
+38.6%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,500
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2BE
← Back to All Properties