20, ALVESTON GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 9NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£580,000+21.5%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£477,500+152.6%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Detached
+£288,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1