Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SLOANE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,500
+31.9%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+240.9%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3LT
← Back to All Properties