Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALVA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 14 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9PS
← Back to All Properties