Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SOUTHVILLE HOUSE, 116, NEW WALLS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+30.1%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+66.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3TB
← Back to All Properties