Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, VILLAGE ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 8HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£175,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+167.4%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£175,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,700
Sold on 17 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8HU
← Back to All Properties