Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 3PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£60,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+79.7%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 3PE
← Back to All Properties