37, NEWBOULT ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.8%
Price Change
+£302,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+218.8%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£302,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+360.0%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1