Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, NEWHALL COURT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+24.4%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-3.7%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1DR
← Back to All Properties