61, HEATHPARK DRIVE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU20 6AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£645,000+25.2%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1