Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHANDYS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,950
+42.1%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+13.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+12.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+155.6%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1TY
← Back to All Properties