56, LILFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+105.5%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,250-2.7%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+103.4%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1