Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MARIGOLD CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+43.7%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+51.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TY
← Back to All Properties