Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GLEBE ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+71.8%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+53.5%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+137.4%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 2 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6LT
← Back to All Properties