Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4F, VICTORIA WORKS, VITTORIA STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,750
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£99,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,750
+47.4%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,500
+39.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+63.0%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3PE
← Back to All Properties