Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MEDHURST WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£447,500
+32.8%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+14.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£42,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,452
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4NY
← Back to All Properties