Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SWALLOW CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 5HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+33.2%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 5HX
← Back to All Properties