Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, GATCOMBE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 9RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 9RG
← Back to All Properties